Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.buyandget.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
  • {{ childProduct.title_translations | translateModel }}

    {{ getChildVariationShorthand(childProduct.child_variation) }}

  • {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childProductName }} x {{ selectedChildProduct.quantity || 1 }}

    {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childVariationName }}

{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x HK$0 {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

Data Policy

私隱政策

我們是Little One Korea (下稱為「我們」、「本公司」或 Little One Korea ),且我們擁有及經營網站www.littleonekorea.com (下稱為「本網站」或littleonekorea.com )。我們的網站透過互聯網和應用程式提供便利線上購物模式,並提供一站式送貨服務(下稱為「服務」)。我們重視閣下的私隱權,並竭力維護閣下個人資料得到保密。此私隱政策適用於我們提供的所有產品及服務,說明我們如何收集、使用及披露閣下的個人資料。本私隱政策受《個人資料(私隱)條例》(香港法例第486章)(以下簡稱「私隱條例」)規管並奉行其有關規定。

​​

本公司政策

閣下毋須提供任何個人資料以瀏覽本網頁。當閣下登記使用我們的服務或網上內容,我們會收集閣下的個人資料以便我們能夠為閣下提供服務。閣下可拒絕向我們提供個人資料,但在此情況下,我們可能無法為閣下提供服務。閣下提供個人資料,即代表閣下同意我們按本私隱政策聲明使用閣下的個人資料。

 

​​​所收集的個人資料類別

Little One Korea或會要求閣下提供下列的個人資料,以便就閣下的服務進行登記及管理。倘若沒有此等資料,便不可能滿足閣下的服務要求。此類資料包括(但不限於)

  1. 姓名;
  2. 聯絡詳情,包括聯絡人姓名、電話號碼、或電郵地址、及送貨地址。

在某些情況下,閣下或需按要求提供若干資料,好讓我們改善我們的產品及服務,為閣下提供切合需要的資訊類別。在大部分情況下,閣下可選擇不提供此類資料。然而,若有關的服務是按個人所需而設,或產品的供應是需要閣下提供所有要求的資料,不提供此等資料會令本公司不能提供所需的服務。此類資料包括(但不限於):

  1. 性別;
  2. 興趣及公餘活動;
  3. 其他有關並已訂購的產品及服務。

本公司的網頁伺服器亦會收集有關閣下接駁互聯網期間的資料,以不記名方式作為伺服器使用量的綜合統計之用,藉以加強服務,更能滿足到訪本公司網頁人士的需要及期望。此類資料包括(但不限於):

  1. 瀏覽器類型及版別;
  2. 操作系統;及
  3. 互聯網規程(IP)地址及/或網域名稱。

 

個人資料的使用

Little One Korea從閣下收集所得的個人資料可能會用於以下用途:

  1. 為閣下提供有關的服務;
  2. 核實閣下的帳戶身份;
  3. 為閣下處理訂單及處理與服務有關的付款指示或追收應繳款項或其他要求;
  4. 就為閣下提供有關服務而分析、核實及/或檢查閣下的信用、付款詳情及/或狀況;
  5. 為閣下設計所需服務;
  6. 為閣下提供客戶服務;
  7. 進行市場研究、統計及行為分析;
  8. 審核;
  9. 按適用法律、規則及規例的規定作出披露;
  10. 直接促銷本公司及相關聯公司的產品及服務。
  11. ​​​​​​​​在某些情況下,我們可能會將你的個人資料披露給第三方,以用作完成你所進行的交易。例如,我們會將你的個人資料披露給銀行機構(驗證和處理你的付款)和送貨公司(為了運送你訂購的貨物)。

 

個人資料在香港以外地方轉移

 

除了以下情況我們不會把你的個人資料轉移海外:

  1. 有必要以完成你的交易;
  2. 我們僱用的第三方以協助我們向你提供產品和/或服務;
  3. 經你同意的轉移;
  4. 經法定認可的轉移。

 

在任何情況下,我們都會採取適當的措施,確保任何海外個人資料轉移、收集、使用或披露符合本私隱政策聲明及及私隱條例所認可的保護標準。

 

直接促銷

 

我們會於收集你的個人資料前徵得你的同意。得你的同意後,你會不時收到我們或我們的附屬公司包含宣傳材料的電話、電子郵件和直郵。我們主要透過電子郵件與你溝通,如果你希望取消訂閱直接促銷,你可以點擊促銷電郵中的取消訂閱連結,我們便會將你從通訊名單中剔除,且不需要你付上任何費用。

 

連接到其他網站

 

我們的網站可能包含連結至其他網站,然而,一旦你已經使用這些連接離開我們的網站,你應該注意的是,我們並沒有在其他網站上的任何控制權。因此,我們不能對你的任何資料提供保護,而瀏覽這些網站不受本私隱權聲明的約束。你應該謹慎操作,並參閱適用於相關網站的私隱聲明。

 

資料的保存

閣下與我們進行業務往來之時,我們將保存你的網上交易紀錄以作審核之用。我們的一般政策是將有關資料保存一段合理時間。我們並不提供設施供閣下在網上刪除我們所持之個人資料。

 

查閱及更正資料

如閣下希望查閱及/或更正你在網上提供給我們的可識辨個人身份的資料,請致函我們:

電郵:orderlittleonekorea@gmail.com

 

資料的存放及安全保管

通過本網站提交的個人資料會以電子形式和紙張儲存。Little One Korea 會以實體、電子及處理程序以保護個人信息,並會採用適當的措施以確保你的電子個人資料受防火牆的保護,而資料的存取則受限於密碼,只有擁有密碼的員工才能存取系統上的所有資料,而所有檔案均儲存為唯讀或不能存取的檔案。你的個人資料會存儲在安全的地方。在外的存儲地方將設措施以阻攔未經授權資料存取,當中包括安全進入及監測警報。在公司內部資料,我們會採用適當的程序限制存取,並會把資料安放在一個上鎖的櫃內。我們也會把有些資料儲存在一個辦公室以外的安全場所。LittleOne Korea 將安全並永久地摧毀沒用的個人資料。LittleOne Korea 將保留你的個人資料並用於必要和合法的事宜上。

Cookies」的使用

當閣下瀏覽本公司網站時,除非另有說明,否則本公司祇會記下閣下曾經到訪,而不會收集任何可辨識閣下個人身份的資料。本網站任何部分所使用的Cookies(如有),並非用於收集可辨識個人身份的資料。Cookies是儲存於上網人士的電腦內的電腦檔案,用於獲取配置資料以及分析上網人士的瀏覽習慣。Cookies可免除你每次瀏覽網站時重新登記的麻煩,並通常用於追蹤你喜歡選擇的網頁主題。閣下有權選擇不接受Cookies,但這樣的話有可能使你無法使用或啟動本公司網站的若干功能。

​​

​​適用範圍

本私隱政策聲明只適用於本公司網頁。我們網頁可能載有通往其他網址及網頁的連線點。 每當閣下啟動任何此等連線網址,閣下即已離開了我們的網址;而閣下在離開我們網址後向任何其他團體提供的任何個人資料或任何其他資料,一概不在本公司的管控範圍內。閣下須承擔一切瀏覽或使用其他網址的風險。

 

未成年人保護

我們不會在知情的情況下收集未成年人的個人資訊,也不建議未成年人使用我們的服務。除非所在地法律允許並且監護人同意,未成年人請不要註冊帳戶或發送自己的姓名、住址、電話、郵寄地址等個人資訊給我們。如果我們不小心收集到了未成年人的資訊,我們在知情後會儘快刪除。如果閣下認為我們可能不當地持有來自於或關於未成年人的資訊,請聯繫我們。

​​

​​​​個人資料之查閱及更正

如閣下對Little One Korea之私隱政策有任何疑問,或有意查閱或更正個人資料,閣下可以電郵我們:

orderlittleonekorea@gmail.com

 

​​修改私隱政策

我們可不時修改本私隱政策,並於我們網頁(www.littleonekorea.com)公佈。你可不時瀏覽本私隱政策,以確保你得悉最新版本。

此中文條款為英文版本譯本,如中、英文兩個版本有任何抵觸或不相符之處,應以英文版本為準。

最近更新日期:20217 6

 

 

 

PRIVACY POLICY


​WE ARE LITTLE ONE KOREA (COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS "WE", "THE COMPANY" OR "LITTLE ONE KOREA") AND WE OWN AND OPERATE THE SITE WWW.LITTLE ONE KOREA.COM (COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS "OUR SITE" OR "LITTLEONEKOREA.COM").  OUR SITE OFFERS A CONVENIENT WAY TO SHOP ONLINE OVER THE INTERNET, INCLUDING BY USING OUR APPLICATIONS, AND ALSO PROVIDES ONE-STOP HOME DELIVERY SERVICES (REFERRED TO AS "SERVICES"). WE RECOGNIZE THE IMPORTANCE OF YOURPRIVACY AND MAINTAINING THE CONFIDENTIALITY OF YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION. THIS PRIVACY POLICY APPLIES TO ALL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES PROVIDED BY US AND SETS OUT HOW WE MAY COLLECT, USE AND DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION. THIS PRIVACY POLICY IS GOVERNED BY AND OBSERVES THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE PERSONAL DATA(PRIVACY) ORDINANCE (CHAPTER 486) (THE "ORDINANCE") OF LAWS OF THE HONG KONG SPECIAL ADMINISTRATIVE REGION ("PDPO").


​​OUR COMPANY POLICY

​​YOU NEED NOT SUPPLY ANY PERSONAL DATA IN ORDER TO ACCESS THE COMPANY'S WEBSITE.  WHEN YOU PARTICIPATE IN, ACCESS OR SIGN UP TO ANY OF THE SERVICES, PERSONAL DATA IS COLLECTED FROM YOU TO ENABLE US TO PROVIDE YOU WITH THE SERVICES. YOU MAY DECLINE TO PROVIDE US WITH THE REQUESTED PERSONAL DATA, BUT IN SUCH CASE WE MAY NOT BE ABLE TO PROVIDE THE SERVICES TO YOU.  BY SUBMITTING YOUR PERSONAL DATA, YOU CONSENT TO THE USE OF THAT DATA AS SET OUT IN THIS PRIVACY POLICY STATEMENT.

​​

​​TYPES OF PERSONAL DATA COLLECTED

​​FOR THE PURPOSE OF CARRYING ON THE COMPANY'S BUSINESS, INCLUDING REGISTRATION AND ADMINISTRATION OF THE COMPANY'S WEBSITE AND RELATED PRODUCTS AND SERVICES (INCLUDING RELEVANT ONLINE SERVICES), YOU MAY BE REQUESTED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL DATA SUCH AS, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE FOLLOWING, WITHOUT WHICH IT MAY NOT BE POSSIBLE TO SATISFY YOUR REQUEST:

1.  ​​YOUR NAME;

2.  ​​CONTACT DETAILS, INCLUDING CONTACT NAME, TELEPHONE NUMBER, EMAIL ADDRESS AND DELIVERY ADDRESS.

​​IN SOME INSTANCES, YOU MAY ALSO BE REQUESTED TO PROVIDE CERTAIN DATA THAT MAY BE USED TO FURTHER IMPROVE OUR PRODUCTS AND SERVICES AND/OR BETTER TAILOR THE TYPE OF INFORMATION PRESENTED TO YOU.  IN MOST CASES, THIS TYPE OF DATA IS OPTIONAL ALTHOUGH, WHERE THE REQUESTED SERVICE IS A PERSONALIZED SERVICE, OR PROVISION OF A PRODUCT IS DEPENDENT ON YOUR PROVIDING ALL REQUESTED DATA, FAILURE TO PROVIDE THE REQUESTED DATA MAY PREVENT US FROM PROVIDING THE SERVICE TO YOU. THIS TYPE OF DATA INCLUDES, BUT IS NOT LIMITED TO:

1.  ​​GENDER;

2.  HOBBIES AND LEISURE ACTIVITIES;​

3.  OTHER RELATED PRODUCTS AND SERVICES SUBSCRIBED TO.

​​THE COMPANY'S WEB SERVERS MAY ALSO COLLECT DATA RELATING TO YOUR ONLINE SESSION, THE USE OF WHICH IS TO PROVIDE AGGREGATED, ANONYMOUS, STATISTICAL INFORMATIONON THE SERVER'S USAGE SO THAT WE MAY BETTER MEET THE DEMANDS AND EXPECTATIONS OF VISITORS TO OUR SITES.  THIS TYPE OF DATA MAY INCLUDE, BUT IS NOT LIMITED TO:

1.  ​​THE BROWSER TYPE AND VERSION;

2.  ​​OPERATING SYSTEM; AND

3.  ​​THE IP ADDRESS AND/OR DOMAINNAME.

​​USE OF PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION COLLECTED

​​PERSONAL DATA COLLECTED FROM YOU MAY BE USED BY THE COMPANY FOR:

1.  PROVIDING YOU WITH THE RELATED SERVICES;

2.  ​​VERIFYING YOUR ACCOUNT IDENTITY;

3.  ​​HANDLING YOUR ORDER(S) AND PAYMENT INSTRUCTIONS, OR COLLECTING OUTSTANDING BILLS OR OTHER INSTRUCTIONS;

4.  ​​ANALYZING, VERIFYING, AND/OR CONDUCTING CREDIT CHECKS, PAYMENT DETAILS AND/ OR CONDITIONS, SO AS TO PROVIDE YOU WITH THE RELATED SERVICES;

5.  ​​DESIGNING SERVICES FOR YOU;

6.  ​​PROVIDING YOU WITH CUSTOMER SERVICE;

7.  ​​CONDUCTING MARKETING RESEARCH, STATISTICS ANALYSIS, AND BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS;

8.  ​​AUDITING;

9.  ​​MAKING DISCLOSURES WHEN REQUIRED BY APPLICABLE LAWS, RULES AND REGULATIONS;

10.   DIRECT MARKETING OF THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES OF THE COMPANY AND ITS BUSINESS PARTNERS;

11.   IN SOME CASES WE MAY DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION TO THIRD PARTIES, BUT ONLY IF REQUIRED TO COMPLETETHE TRANSACTION YOU HAVE ENTERED INTO. FOR EXAMPLE, WE WILL DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION TO BANKING INSTITUTIONS (TO VERIFY AND PROCESS YOUR PAYMENTS) AND DELIVERY COMPANIES (TO DELIVER YOUR GOODS ORDERED).

​​TRANSFER OF INFORMATION OUTSIDE OF HONG KONG


WE WILL NOT SEND YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION OUTSIDE OF HONG KONG UNLESS:

1. IT IS NECESSARY TO COMPLETE YOUR TRANSACTION;

2. IT IS TO A THIRD PARTY THAT WE USE TO ASSIST US IN PROVIDING OUR GOODS AND/OR SERVICES TO YOU;

3. YOU HAVE PROVIDED YOUR CONSENT; OR

4. WHERE OTHERWISE ALLOWED BY THE ORDINANCE.

IN ALL CASES, WE WILL TAKE APPROPRIATE STEPS TO ENSURE THAT ANY OVERSEAS TRANSFER, OR ANY COLLECTION, USE OR DISCLOSURE OF YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION TO AN OVERSEAS RECIPIENT, WILL BE PROTECTED TO A STANDARD COMPARABLE TO THE PROTECTION PROVIDED UNDER THIS PRIVACY POLICY OR AS MAY BE REQUIRED BY THE ORDINANCE.

​DIRECT MARKETING

​​WE HAVE ASKED YOU FOR YOUR CONSENT BEFORE YOU HAVE PROVIDED US WITH YOUR PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION. AFTER RECEIVING YOUR CONSENT, YOU MAY RECEIVE FROM US OR FROM OUR AFFILIATED COMPANIES TELEPHONE CALLS, EMAIL AND DIRECT MAILINGS CONTAINING PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS FROM TIME TO TIME. WE MAINLY COMMUNICATE WITH YOU THROUGH EMAIL, IF YOU WISH TO UNSUBSCRIBE THE DIRECT MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS, YOU CAN FIND AND CLICK ON THE UNSUBSCRIBE LINK IN EACH OF THE PROMOTIONAL EMAIL, AND WE WILL OPT YOU OUT FROM THE MAILING LISTING WITHOUT ANY COST. 


LINKS TO OTHER WEBSITES

OUR WEBSITE MAY CONTAIN LINKS TO OTHER WEBSITES OF INTEREST. HOWEVER, ONCE YOU HAVE USED THESE LINKS TO LEAVE OUR SITE, YOU SHOULD NOTE THAT WE DO NOT HAVE ANY CONTROL OVER THAT OTHER WEBSITE. THEREFORE, WE CANNOT BE RESPONSIBLE FOR THE PROTECTION AND PRIVACY OF ANY INFORMATION WHICH YOU PROVIDE WHILST VISITING SUCH SITES AND SUCH SITES ARE NOT GOVERNED BY THIS PRIVACY STATEMENT. YOU SHOULD EXERCISE CAUTION AND LOOK AT THE PRIVACY STATEMENT APPLICABLE TO THE WEBSITE IN QUESTION.

​​

RETENTION OF THE INFORMATION

​​INYOUR DEALINGS WITH US, WE RETAIN RECORDS OF YOUR ONLINE TRANSACTIONS FOR AUDITING PURPOSES. OUR GENERAL POLICY IS TO RETAIN THE INFORMATION FOR A REASONABLE PERIOD. WE DO NOT OFFER ONLINE FACILITIES FOR YOU TO DELETE PERSONAL DATA HELD BY US.

​​

​​ACCESS TO AND CORRECTION OF INFORMATION

​​IF YOU WANT TO ACCESS AND/OR CORRECT YOUR PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION WHICH YOU HAVE GIVEN US VIA INTERNET, YOU MAY WRITE TO US VIA:

​​EMAIL:orderlittleonekorea@gmail.com

​​

​​STORAGE AND SECURITY

​​YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION SUBMITTED THROUGH THIS SITE IS STORED ELECTRONICALLY, ON PAPER, OR BOTH. LITTLE ONE KOREA HAS PHYSICAL, ELECTRONIC AND PROCEDURAL SAFEGUARDS FOR PERSONAL INFORMATION AND TAKES REASONABLE STEPS TO ENSURE THAT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION IS PROTECTED. DATA STORED ELECTRONICALLY IS PROTECTEDBY BOTH INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL FIREWALLS, AND ACCESS TO ELECTRONIC RECORDS IS LIMITED BY PASSWORDS. ONLY STAFF WITH A PASSWORD HAVE ACCESS TO ALL INFORMATION ON THE SYSTEM AND FILES CAN BE DESIGNATED "READ-ONLY" OR "NO ACCESS". YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION IS STORED WITHIN SECURE PREMISES.  EXTERNALLY, THE PREMISES HAVE SEVERAL BARRIERS TO UNAUTHORISED ENTRY INCLUDINGSECURED ENTRY AND MONITORED ALARMS. INTERNALLY, STEPS ARE TAKEN TO ENSURE ACCESSTO PERSONAL INFORMATION IS LIMITED, INCLUDING FILING IN A LOCKED CABINET WITHIN A SECURED OFFICE.  SOME PERSONAL INFORMATION IS ALSO STORED OFF SITE IN A SECURE STORAGE FACILITY. LITTLE ONE KOREA USES SECURE METHODS TO DESTROY OR PERMANENTLY DE-IDENTIFY YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION WHEN IT IS NO LONGER NEEDED.  LITTLE ONE KOREA WILL RETAIN YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION WHILE IT IS REQUIRED FOR ANY OF ITS FUNCTIONS, OR FOR ANY OTHER LAWFUL PURPOSE.

​​

​​USE OF COOKIES

​​WHEN YOU BROWSE LITTLEONEKOREA.COM, THE COMPANY WILL RECORD YOUR VISIT ONLY AND WILL NOT COLLECT ANY PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION FROM YOU UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED. COOKIES USED (IF ANY) IN ANY PART OF OUR SITE WILL NOT BE DEPLOYED FOR COLLECTING PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION. FOR YOUR INFORMATION, COOKIES ARE COMPUTER FILES WHICH WILL BE STORED IN WEB SURFER'S COMPUTER FOR THE PURPOSES OF OBTAINING CONFIGURATION INFORMATION AND ANALYZING WEB SURFERS' VIEWER HABITS. THEY CAN SAVE YOU FROM REGISTERING AGAIN WHEN RE-VISITING A WEBSITE AND ARE COMMONLY USED TO TRACK YOUR PREFERENCES IN RELATION TO THE SUBJECT MATTER OF THE WEBSITE. YOU HAVE A CHOICE NOT TO ACCEPT THE COOKIES, BUT TO DO SO YOU MAY BE UNABLE TO UTILIZE OR ACTIVATE CERTAIN AVAILABLE FUNCTIONS ON OUR SITE.

​​

​​SCOPEOF APPLICATION

​​THIS PRIVACY POLICY STATEMENT ONLY APPLIES TO LITTLEONEKOREA.COM. OUR WEBSITE MAY CONTAIN LINKS TO OTHER SITES AND PAGES. BY ACTIVATING A LINK, YOU LEAVE OUR WEBSITE AND THE COMPANY DOES NOT EXERCISE CONTROL OVER ANY PERSONAL DATA OR ANY OTHER INFORMATION YOU GIVE TO ANY OTHER ENTITY AFTER YOU HAVE LEFT OUR WEBSITE.ACCESS TO AND USE OF SUCH OTHER WEBSITES IS AT YOUR OWN RISK.


​​JUVENILE PROTECTION

​​WE WILL NEITHER KNOWINGLY COLLECT INFORMATION ON ANY JUVENILE NOR ADVICE ANYJUVENILE TO USE OUR SERVICES. UNLESS PERMITTED BY LAW AND APPROVED BY THEGUARDIAN, THE JUVENILE MAY NOT REGISTER AN ACCOUNT OR SEND THEIR NAME, ADDRESS,TELEPHONE OR EMAIL ADDRESS TO US. IF WE COLLECT ANY INFORMATION ABOUT THEJUVENILE NEGLIGENTLY, WE WILL DELETE AS SOON AS POSSIBLE WHEN WE ARE AWARE. IFYOU THINK THAT WE MIGHT HOLD INFORMATION FROM OR ON ANY JUVENILE, PLEASECONTACT US.

​​

​​DATA ACCESS & CORRECTION

​​IF YOU HAVE ANY QUERY IN RELATION TO THE LITTLE ONE KOREA'S PRIVACY POLICY OR YOU WISH TO ACCESS OR CORRECT YOUR PERSONAL DATA HELD BY US, YOU MAY CONTACT US BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO US:

orderlittleonekorea@gmail.com

​​

​​AMENDING PRIVACY POLICY

​​OUR PRIVACY POLICY MAY BE AMENDED FROM TIME TO TIME WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE, AND IT WILL BE PUBLISHED ON OUR SITE (WWW.LITTLEONEKOREA.COM) YOU ARE ADVISED TO CHECKIT ON A REGULAR BASIS IN ORDER TO OBTAIN THE LATEST VERSION.

 

LAST UPDATED ON JULY 6, 2021